Campeonato de España de Triatlón de Media Distancia - Ibiza
Toggle navigation
Campeonato de España de Triatlón de Media Distancia - Ibiza
Home
Registration
Register
Participants List
Check registered
Information
Documents
News
Classifications
Classifications
Select one of the races to see the placings
Élite Masculina
Élite Femenina
Grupos de Edad Femenino
Grupos de Edad Masculino
Paratriatlón
Clubes
Élite Masculina
Élite Femenina
Grupos de Edad Femenino
Grupos de Edad Masculino
Paratriatlón
Clubes
[Club]
A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
C.D. TRIATLON ERESMA
C.E. CALDENTEY
C.E. RAYOTEAM
C.E.T. DISTANCE
C.N. MATARO
C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
C.T. ARENA ALICANTE
CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZ
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN
DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
FLOR DE TRIATLO
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
TRIADDICTS
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
TRIATLÓN SANTANDER
TRIENTRENOS
X3M
PUESTO
DORSAL
PARTICIPANTE
CLUB
PAÍS
NATACIÓN
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
TIEMPO ABS
Ver ficha
1
65
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:17:54
00:01:23
02:04:00
00:02:06
01:14:13
03:39:38
Ver ficha
2
38
EMILIO AGUAYO MUÑOZ
CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
ESP
00:16:33
00:01:40
02:05:58
00:02:24
01:17:43
03:44:18
Ver ficha
3
20
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ
DELTECO EIBAR TRIATLOI TALDEA
ESP
00:19:13
00:01:35
02:06:42
00:02:16
01:16:04
03:45:51
Ver ficha
4
66
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENO
CLUB ESPORTIU PRORUNNERS
ESP
00:16:32
00:01:36
02:06:40
00:02:11
01:19:30
03:46:29
Ver ficha
5
3
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYA
FASTTRIATLON-C.N. MONTJUIC
ESP
00:19:10
00:01:29
02:06:52
00:02:03
01:18:31
03:48:08
Ver ficha
6
19
CRISTOBAL DIOS RIOS
A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
ESP
00:19:42
00:01:33
02:07:50
00:02:50
01:17:35
03:49:32
Ver ficha
7
62
ALBERTO ROMERO ESTEVE
CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA
ESP
00:19:05
00:01:47
02:13:00
---
01:16:58
03:50:51
Ver ficha
8
4
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:19:13
00:01:34
02:11:55
00:02:22
01:19:43
03:54:49
Ver ficha
9
39
ADRIÁN GARCÍA HERRANZ
CT HURACAN THE BIKE RUN
ESP
00:19:12
00:01:47
02:13:40
00:02:30
01:18:06
03:55:16
Ver ficha
10
2
IÑAKI PENA-MANSO CARRAL
SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
ESP
00:19:46
00:01:59
02:12:52
00:02:34
01:19:19
03:56:31
Ver ficha
11
7
MIKEL MUGICA BIKUÑA
SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
ESP
00:20:14
00:01:36
02:12:43
00:02:21
01:19:41
03:56:36
Ver ficha
12
22
JORDI PASCUAL SALES
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZ
ESP
00:19:18
00:01:46
02:13:33
00:02:42
01:19:31
03:56:52
Ver ficha
13
33
AIMAR AGIRRESAROBE LIZARRA
SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK
ESP
00:20:29
00:01:52
02:12:18
00:02:32
01:20:16
03:57:30
Ver ficha
14
68
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELA
ASS ESPORTIVA ROCKETS
ESP
00:20:23
00:02:17
02:13:25
00:02:26
01:19:04
03:57:37
Ver ficha
15
17
GUIEM TOMEU VADELL RIERA
C.E. CALDENTEY
ESP
00:20:26
00:02:15
02:14:58
00:02:23
01:18:07
03:58:12
Ver ficha
16
15
RUBÉN ANDRÉS GARCÍA
DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO
ESP
00:20:41
00:02:07
02:16:00
00:02:27
01:17:32
03:58:49
Ver ficha
17
5
FRANCISCO PERALES RUIZ
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
ESP
00:18:36
00:01:41
02:12:55
00:02:23
01:24:27
04:00:04
Ver ficha
18
59
IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:18:41
00:01:43
02:15:16
00:02:55
01:21:37
04:00:13
Ver ficha
19
6
NACHO VILLARRUEL
C.E. RAYOTEAM
ESP
00:19:09
00:02:14
02:17:34
00:02:43
01:18:50
04:00:32
Ver ficha
20
52
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:20:25
00:01:59
---
02:19:27
01:20:08
04:02:00
Ver ficha
21
51
DAVID GUIMERA CALLAU
TRIATLÓ DAVIMA
ESP
00:18:56
00:01:39
02:14:05
00:02:35
01:24:51
04:02:09
Ver ficha
22
55
ISMAEL PARRILLA PONCE
A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
ESP
00:17:53
00:01:33
02:09:53
00:02:44
01:30:23
04:02:27
Ver ficha
23
40
ALBERTO PARRILLA PONCE
A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
ESP
00:16:32
00:01:39
02:14:27
00:02:30
01:27:18
04:02:27
Ver ficha
24
58
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:19:56
00:01:53
02:12:50
00:02:11
01:26:59
04:03:50
Ver ficha
25
67
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
ESP
00:22:25
00:02:07
02:12:59
00:02:39
01:25:23
04:05:35
Ver ficha
26
21
ROBERTO RUIZ SEDANO
CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA
ESP
00:23:10
00:01:58
02:14:20
00:02:49
01:24:00
04:06:18
Ver ficha
27
23
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOS
C.E.T. DISTANCE
ESP
00:20:25
00:01:59
02:16:31
00:03:50
01:24:15
04:07:02
Ver ficha
28
11
SERGIO BOLADO NORIEGA
A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO
ESP
00:20:26
00:01:59
02:16:23
00:03:00
01:26:24
04:08:14
Ver ficha
29
10
RICARD MARI FERRER
C.E. RAYOTEAM
ESP
00:21:48
00:01:47
02:17:08
00:02:47
01:25:25
04:08:57
Ver ficha
30
12
JAVIER CARDONA RECIO
A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON
ESP
00:17:56
00:01:56
02:20:47
00:02:55
01:25:33
04:09:08
Previous
/
3
Next
Ver ficha
1
ANDER OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
03:39:38
Ver ficha
2
EMILIO AGUAYO MUÑOZ
03:44:18
Ver ficha
3
PELLO OSORO GUTIERREZ
03:45:51
Ver ficha
4
GUILLEM ROJAS MORENO
03:46:29
Ver ficha
5
JORDI MONTRAVETA MOYA
03:48:08
Ver ficha
6
CRISTOBAL DIOS RIOS
03:49:32
Ver ficha
7
ALBERTO ROMERO ESTEVE
03:50:51
Ver ficha
8
GONZALO FUENTES ISASI
03:54:49
Ver ficha
9
ADRIÁN GARCÍA HERRANZ
03:55:16
Ver ficha
10
IÑAKI PENA-MANSO CARRAL
03:56:31
Ver ficha
11
MIKEL MUGICA BIKUÑA
03:56:36
Ver ficha
12
JORDI PASCUAL SALES
03:56:52
Ver ficha
13
AIMAR AGIRRESAROBE LIZARRA
03:57:30
Ver ficha
14
ROGER MANYÀ VALENZUELA
03:57:37
Ver ficha
15
GUIEM TOMEU VADELL RIERA
03:58:12
Ver ficha
16
RUBÉN ANDRÉS GARCÍA
03:58:49
Ver ficha
17
FRANCISCO PERALES RUIZ
04:00:04
Ver ficha
18
IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE
04:00:13
Ver ficha
19
NACHO VILLARRUEL
04:00:32
Ver ficha
20
ANDER IRIGOIEN EGIA
04:02:00
Ver ficha
21
DAVID GUIMERA CALLAU
04:02:09
Ver ficha
22
ISMAEL PARRILLA PONCE
04:02:27
Ver ficha
23
ALBERTO PARRILLA PONCE
04:02:27
Ver ficha
24
ALBERTO BARRIO CAGIGAL
04:03:50
Ver ficha
25
AITOR SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA
04:05:35
Ver ficha
26
ROBERTO RUIZ SEDANO
04:06:18
Ver ficha
27
DANIEL LUCENA BUSTOS
04:07:02
Ver ficha
28
SERGIO BOLADO NORIEGA
04:08:14
Ver ficha
29
RICARD MARI FERRER
04:08:57
Ver ficha
30
JAVIER CARDONA RECIO
04:09:08
Previous
/
3
Next
E-mail
×
Contact the organizer
Choose the subject of your question
Choose
I can not FINISH my registration
I DO NOT APPEAR at participants list
I need a PROOF OF registration
MY sports LICENSE doesn't work
Request for CANCELLATION / REFUND / CHANGE OF PARTICIPANT
I want to CHANGE DATA of my registration
GENERAL INFORMATION of the event (delivery of bib numbers, route, schedules, regulations, services, etc.)
The event is CLOSED. How can I register?
Claim of the RESULTS
Contact person
Contact e-mail
Contact telephone
Comment
×
Acceso deportistas
User/E-mail:
Password:
×
×
Información de movimientos
×
Event already passed
You can look for new editions in the following calendar.
×